Product Center

THMPRL-3311-40A

Feature


Data Rate up to 1.25Gbps

SFP package with duplex LC connector

Single 3.3V power supply

Up to 40km over SMF

Hot-pluggable capability

Digital diagnostic monitor interface

Commercial 0 to 70°C operating case temperature

Industrial -40 to 85°C operating case temperature


Standards

SFF-8472

INF-8074i

RoHS-6 compliance


Applications

1x Fiber Channel

Gigabit Ethernet

规格书下载

Parameter

Application
Form Factor
Data Rate Tx
Data Rate Rx
Transmitter
Receiver
Wavelength(nm)
Interface
Reach
ER 
SFP
1.25Gbps
1.25Gbps
DFB
PIN
1310
LC
40km
一分快3计划